Alfonso Sifuentes, Board of Governors Alternate, Texas Chapter

Andy Moss, Board of Governors Representative, New York Chapter

Anthony Colosimo, Board of Governors Representative, Iowa Chapter

Ben Harvey, Board of Governors Representative, Massachusetts Chapter

Bill Radosevich, Non-Voting Member

Bill Rumpke, Company Designated Representatives

Billy Soffera, Company Designated Representatives

Bob Peeler, Board of Governors Alternate

Bradley Eisenhart, Board of Governors Alternate, Indiana Chapter

Brent Dilts, Chair

Bruce Stanas, Company Designated Representatives

Calvin Booker, Chair

Charlie Sedlock, Board of Governors Representative, Kansas Chapter

Craig Reaves, Chair

Curtis Bucey, Company Designated Representatives

Dan Jameson, Company Designated Representatives and Committee Member

David Pepper, Board of Governors Alternate

Dominick Incantalupo, Board of Governors Alternate, New York Chapter

Don Johnson, Board of Governors Alternate, Ohio Chapter

Don Williamson, Board of Governors Representative, Minnesota Chapter

Edward Vogel, Vice Chair, Pennsylvania Chapter

Edward Westmoreland, Company Designated Representatives

Fred Radandt, Board of Governors Representative, Wisconsin Chapter

Gary Juergens, Chair

Gentry Shows, Board of Governors Alternate, Alabama Chapter

Hank Potts, Board of Governors Alternate, Missouri Chapter

Jeffery Johnson, Chair and Board of Governors Alternate, Wisconsin Chapter

Jim Grogan, Chair

John Cali, Board of Governors Alternate, Iowa and New Jersey Chapters

John Fields, Voting Member

Joshua Connell, Company Designated Representatives

Julie Ketchum, Board of Governors Alternate

Karl Evans, Board of Governors Alternate, Oklahoma Chapter

Kathy Trent, Board of Governors Representative, Ohio and Kentucky Chapters

Katie Raverty Evans, Board of Governors Alternate

Kenneth Burkett, Company Designated Representatives

Kevin O’Brien, Chair

Ladon Dansby, Board of Governors Alternate, Alabama Chapter

Leonard Joyce, Board of Governors Alternate, Virginia Chapter

Lisa Disbrow, Chair and Board of Governors Representative, Missouri Chapter

Lisa Kardell, Board of Governors Representative, Maryland Chapter

Lyle Vander Meiden, Board of Governors Alternate

Michael Camara, Board of Governors Alternate

Michael Ensor, Board of Governors Alternate

Michael Mastrangelo, Board of Governors Representative, New Jersey Chapter

Michael O’Connor, Board of Governors Representative, Arizona Chapter

Michael Paine, Executive Committee At-Large, Kentucky Chapter

Michael Sangiacomo, Company Designated Representatives

Pete Keller, Recycling Committee

Phil Carter, Chair

Randall Essick, Chair

Richard Bulthuis, Board of Governors Alternate, Delaware Chapter

Robert Anderson, Chair

Robert Bartee, Board of Governors Representative and Board of Governors Alternate, Texas Chapter

Robert Dick, Company Designated Representatives

Robert Lee, Executive Committee At-Large and Board of Governors Representative, Kentucky Chapter

Robert Mecchi, Company Designated Representatives

Robert Pfister, Board of Trustees Alternate, Illinois Chapter

Robert Ziegler, Chair

Sal Mastriani, Company Designated Representatives

Samuel Levin, Board of Governors Representative, Florida Chapter

Scott Berry, Board of Governors Representative, Texas Chapter

Scott Hutchings, Board of Governors Alternate, Rocky Mountain Chapter

Selin Hoboy, Company Designated Representatives and Committee Member

Skip McCall, Board of Governors Alternate, Florida Chapter

Stephen Smith, Board of Governors Alternate

Steven Menoff, Landfill Institute Representative

Steven White, Chair

T.J. Troiano, Board of Governors Representative

Terry Guerin, Board of Governors Representative, Indiana Chapter

Todd Green, Board of Governors Representative, Oklahoma Chapter

Tom Miller, Board of Governors Alternate, Illinois Chapter

Tommy Stump, Board of Governors Representative, Virginia Chapter

Tony Schmidt, Company Designated Representatives